2nd & 3rd Grade Girls D2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Hawks Orange (Sherman)17
Eagle Green (Gibson)15
2nd Grade Boys D1 North
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Spartans Black (Valencia)19
Cherry Creek White (Strouse)9
2nd Grade Boys D1 South
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Spartans Black (Valencia)19
Cherry Creek White (Strouse)9
3rd Grade Boys D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Hawks Orange (Simington)33
Raptors Blue (Kliewer)29
3rd Grade Boys D2 North
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Red (Fowler)22
Hawks Blue (Cantrell)10
3rd Grade Boys D2 South
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Red (Fowler)22
Hawks Blue (Cantrell)10
4th Grade Boys D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Fire (Spence)38
Hawks Orange (Vigil)25
4th Grade Boys D2 North
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Steel (Pickett)33
Cherry Creek Blue (Oneal)11
4th Grade Boys D2 South
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Steel (Pickett)33
Cherry Creek Blue (Oneal)11
4th Grade Girls D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 SJSA (Sanchez 9)13
Warriors Steel (Moody)10
5th & 6th Grade Girls D2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Raptors Green (Larsen)35
SJSA (Dowdell)25
5th Grade Boys D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Eagles Green (Paul)34
SJSA (Satchell)17
5th Grade Boys D2 North
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Black (Thennel)41
Cherry Creek Royal (Maxfield)31
5th Grade Boys D2 South
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Black (Thennel)41
Cherry Creek Royal (Maxfield)31
5th Grade Girls D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Raptors Black (Shumpert)46
SJSA Red (Reed)14
6th Grade Boys D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Inferno (Neira)29
Hawks Orange (Lawrence)21
6th Grade Boys D2 North
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Spartans Gold (Underwood)26
Warriors Cardinal (Bourdelais)22
Friday, February 16, 2018
Warriors Cardinal (Bourdelais)23
Cherry Creek Red (McKiever)12
6th Grade Boys D2 South
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Spartans Gold (Underwood)26
Warriors Cardinal (Bourdelais)22
Friday, February 16, 2018
 Spartans Gold (Underwood)31
Hawks Pacific (Hartleben)29
6th/7th Grade Girls D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Eagles Green (Fee)10
Warriors Black (Cullen)9
7th Grade Boys D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Spartans Purple (Utizsky)48
Warriors Iron (Toole)43
7th Grade Boys D2
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Fire (Maculuso)36
Hawks Orange (Hall)25
7th/8th Grade Girls D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Hawks Blue (Moore)20
Raptors Carolina (VanSickle)11
8th Grade Boys D1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Spartans Purple (Yi)48
Thunder Silver (Williams)40
8th Grade Boys D2 North
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Cardinal (Staib)40
Warriors Red (Thomas)33
8th Grade Boys D2 South
Saturday, February 17, 2018
 Warriors Cardinal (Staib)40
Warriors Red (Thomas)33